Aprovados - Colégio Fractal

Aprovados

Aprovados

Aprovad@ Bruna

Bruna

Medicina UFG 1° Lugar

Aprovad@ Vitória

Vitória

Medicina

Aprovad@ Gabriel Araújo

Gabriel Araújo

Medicina

Aprovad@ Rafael Nunes

Rafael Nunes

Medicina

Aprovad@ Elen Samara

Elen Samara

Medicina

Aprovad@ Caique

Caique

Medicina - FURG

Aprovad@ Cairo

Cairo

Medicina - PUC

Aprovad@ Matheus

Matheus

Medicina

Aprovad@ Andressa

Andressa

Medicina Veterinária

Aprovad@ Douglas Martins

Douglas Martins

Medicina Veterinária

Aprovad@ João Pedro

João Pedro

Medicina Veterinária

Aprovad@ Geovana Andrade

Geovana Andrade

Engenharia Mecânica

Aprovad@ Gabriel

Gabriel

Engenharia Mecânica

Aprovad@ Leandro Moura

Leandro Moura

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Filipe Santana

Filipe Santana

Engenharia Elétrica

Aprovad@ Thales

Thales

Engenharia Elétrica

Aprovad@ Julio Maia

Julio Maia

Engenharia Elétrica

Aprovad@ Kaynã Lacerda

Kaynã Lacerda

Engenharia Mecânica

Aprovad@ Maycon Leandro

Maycon Leandro

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Claudia

Claudia

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Rodrigo Santos

Rodrigo Santos

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Daniel Barbosa

Daniel Barbosa

Engenharia Elétrica

Aprovad@ Eduardo Pizzani

Eduardo Pizzani

Engenharia Elétrica

Aprovad@ Gabriel Henrique

Gabriel Henrique

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Arthur Guimarães

Arthur Guimarães

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ João Pedro Valadão

João Pedro Valadão

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Bruna Fernanda

Bruna Fernanda

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Jean Vitor

Jean Vitor

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Ronaldo

Ronaldo

Engenharia Florestal

Aprovad@ Ana Paula

Ana Paula

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Mateus Costa

Mateus Costa

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ Diego Vale

Diego Vale

Eng. de Transportes

Aprovad@ Filipe Gonçalves

Filipe Gonçalves

Engenharia Elétrica

Aprovad@ Marcos Paulo

Marcos Paulo

Eng. de Transportes

Aprovad@ Alana Santos

Alana Santos

Engenharia Agrícola

Aprovad@ Breno de Melo

Breno de Melo

Engenharia de Software

Aprovad@ Ana Paula Neves

Ana Paula Neves

Eng. de Transportes

Aprovad@ Alessandro Thomas

Alessandro Thomas

Eng. da Computação

Aprovad@ Thatielly Mayara

Thatielly Mayara

Engenharia Civil

Aprovad@ João Pedro

João Pedro

Eng. de Transportes

Aprovad@ Hillary

Hillary

Engenharia UnB

Aprovad@ Adriana de Souza

Adriana de Souza

Engenharia de Alimentos

Aprovad@ Milena Gomes

Milena Gomes

Eng. Florestal

Aprovad@ João Gabriel

João Gabriel

Eng. de Produção

Aprovad@ Vitor Hideyashi

Vitor Hideyashi

Engenharia Física

Aprovad@ Euclesio Afonço

Euclesio Afonço

Eng. Agrícola/ Agro.

Aprovad@ Hiorrana

Hiorrana

Direito

Aprovad@ Larissa de Souza

Larissa de Souza

Direito

Aprovad@ Bruna Mota

Bruna Mota

Direito

Aprovad@ Glauco Borges

Glauco Borges

Direito

Aprovad@ Lara Larissa

Lara Larissa

Direito

Aprovad@ Lucas Cardoso

Lucas Cardoso

Direito

Aprovad@ Luisa Guimarães

Luisa Guimarães

Direito

Aprovad@ Anna Marcela

Anna Marcela

Direito

Aprovad@ Guilerme

Guilerme

Direito

Aprovad@ Felipe Moreira

Felipe Moreira

Direito

Aprovad@ Nathalia

Nathalia

Direito/ História

Aprovad@ Daniel Amorim

Daniel Amorim

Agronomia

Aprovad@ Igor

Igor

Agronomia - 1° Lugar

Aprovad@ Felipe Leão

Felipe Leão

Ciência da Computação

Aprovad@ Patricia

Patricia

Fisioterapia

Aprovad@ Evilyn

Evilyn

Biologia UFG

Aprovad@ Sarah

Sarah

Farmácia UnB

Aprovad@ Maria Julia

Maria Julia

Jornalismo

Aprovad@ Lais

Lais

Turismo

Aprovad@ Mariana

Mariana

Biologia

Aprovad@ Adrick Fayad

Adrick Fayad

Matemática

Aprovad@ Anny Blohem

Anny Blohem

Zootecnia

Aprovad@ Bruna Alves

Bruna Alves

História

Aprovad@ Diogo Cezarotti

Diogo Cezarotti

Agronomia

Aprovad@ Eduardo Henrique

Eduardo Henrique

Física

Aprovad@ Hiago de Castro

Hiago de Castro

Farmácia

Aprovad@ Hugo Padilha

Hugo Padilha

Nutrição

Aprovad@ Icaro Nascimento

Icaro Nascimento

Química

Aprovad@ Izadora Cordeiro

Izadora Cordeiro

Zootecnia

Aprovad@ Jannys Camarano

Jannys Camarano

Biologia

Aprovad@ Jessica Gabriela

Jessica Gabriela

Psicologia

Aprovad@ Joyce Ferreira

Joyce Ferreira

Fisioterapia

Aprovad@ Aline Ferreira

Aline Ferreira

Agronomia

Aprovad@ Anna Raphaella

Anna Raphaella

Biomedicina

Aprovad@ Arthur Rocha

Arthur Rocha

Ciências Aeronáuticas

Aprovad@ Ciro Castro

Ciro Castro

Matemática

Aprovad@ Cleber Messias

Cleber Messias

Ciências Econômicas

Aprovad@ Allyne

Allyne

Fisioterapia

Aprovad@ Isabelle

Isabelle

Ciências Biológicas

Aprovad@ Gabriel Rodrigues

Gabriel Rodrigues

Psicologia

Aprovad@ Isadora Lacerda

Isadora Lacerda

Pedagogia

Aprovad@ Gabriel

Gabriel

Ciências da Computação

Aprovad@ Alice Póvoa

Alice Póvoa

Administração

Aprovad@ Anna Raphaela

Anna Raphaela

Biomedicina

Aprovad@ Diovanna Dutra

Diovanna Dutra

Enfermagem

Aprovad@ Evelyn Paula

Evelyn Paula

Biologia

Aprovad@ Gabriel Leal

Gabriel Leal

Biotecnologia

Aprovad@ Gabriel Rocha

Gabriel Rocha

Biologia

Aprovad@ Gabriel Rodrigues

Gabriel Rodrigues

Educação Física

Aprovad@ Gabriel Tavares

Gabriel Tavares

Educação Física

Aprovad@ Igor Almeida

Igor Almeida

Física Médica

Aprovad@ Igor Guimarães

Igor Guimarães

Agronomia

Aprovad@ Inácia

Inácia

Educação Física

Aprovad@ Jonas Gabriel

Jonas Gabriel

Física

Aprovad@ Júlia Alves

Júlia Alves

Enfermagem

Aprovad@ Mara Luz

Mara Luz

Psicologia

Aprovad@ Marcos Paulo

Marcos Paulo

Arquitetura

Aprovad@ Marilia Basso

Marilia Basso

Química

Aprovad@ Matheus Ortega

Matheus Ortega

Eng. da Computação

Aprovad@ Mikaelle Stefany

Mikaelle Stefany

Zootecnia

Aprovad@ Nikel

Nikel

História

Aprovad@ Odilon José

Odilon José

Agronomia

Aprovad@ Paulo Vitor

Paulo Vitor

Agronomia

Aprovad@ Rafael Rodrigues

Rafael Rodrigues

Relações Públicas

Aprovad@ Rayssa Alves

Rayssa Alves

Biomedicina

Aprovad@ Samantha Julia

Samantha Julia

Nutrição

Aprovad@ Stephany Camila

Stephany Camila

Estatística

Aprovad@ Thaysa Caetano

Thaysa Caetano

Química

Aprovad@ VItor Hugo

VItor Hugo

Administração

Aprovad@ Vitor Lopes

Vitor Lopes

Ciên. Biológicas

Aprovad@ Vitória Marques

Vitória Marques

Letras Inglês